Junioren Ranking

Junioren ranking 2018-2019

 Junioren ranking 2018-20191e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind TotaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Marcel Bus7757775752528
2Lesly Tessin1535117528288
3Patrick Bus5371133326268
4Rosanne van der Velde611551120207
5Senna Beuckens3313311116168
6Sytze Terpstra1133311115
7Daan Posthumus1131111997
8Teake Beukema11111111888
9Michel Meijer11111111888
10Gerbren Hofstra1113664
11Pieter Elzinga31442
12Thomas Nelissen1111444
13Mathé Pronk1111444
14Jesse Wemer11222
15Thomas Vrieswijk1111
16Klaasjan van der West1111
17Sjouke Dijkstra1111
18Quinthijn Poelman1111
19Marten van Malsen1111
20Mark Jan Spitse1111
MFG De KompenijeOld DutchDe 2 GemeentenSportcafé HarmonieDe HellingIt HarspitDe FoekeIt Dielshûst Haske