Junioren Ranking

  1e2e3e4e 5e6e 7e 8e9e GFrTotaal
Pl.Naam
1Marcel Bus5577777752
2Jurjen v/d Velde77333528
3Lesly Tessin1113555122
4Sytze Terpstra3135311320
5Wiebe Krist115113113
6Teake Beukema1311111312
7Jarno Bottenberg113319
8Mathe Pronk111111118
9Gauke v/d Boon336
10Koen Visser11316
11Carlos Kamphuis1111116
12Sigo Gjaltema11114
13Thomas Nelissen11114
14Matthijs Renzema1113
15Kelvin Rinkema112
16Patrick Bus12
17Klaas-Jan v/d West11
18Martijn v/d Kooi11
19Jesse Jordy Moes11