Junioren Ranking

Junioren ranking 2018-2019

 Junioren ranking 2018-20191e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind TotaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Marcel Bus7757733335
2Patrick Bus5371117175
3Lesly Tessin1535115155
4Senna Beuckens3313313135
5Rosanne van der Velde611513134
6Daan Posthumus11311775
7Gerbren Hofstra1113664
8Sytze Terpstra113553
9Teake Beukema11111555
10Michel Meijer11111555
11Pieter Elzinga31442
12Thomas Nelissen111333
13Mathé Pronk111333
14Thomas Vrieswijk1111
15Klaasjan van der West1111
16Sjouke Dijkstra1111
17Jesse Wemer1111
18Quinthijn Poelman1111
MFG De KompenijeOld DutchDe 2 GemeentenSportcafé HarmonieDe HellingIt HarspitDe FoekeIt Dielshûst Haske