Dames Ranking

Dames ranking 2018-2019

 Dames ranking 2018-20191e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind TotaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Shannon Mos4426420205
2Patricia Smit68620203
3Nathalie van Marm48820203
4Ageeth van Braak82414143
5Christina de Boer64212123
6Silvia Veenstra44412123
7Melanie Boersma162211114
8Annouschka Bijker221553
9Djamilla Davids221553
10Tanisha Spiekhout1112554
11Mieke de Jong22442
12Willy Dekker2221
13Charmain Hoekstra11222
14Melissa de Jong2221
15Martje Steegstra2221
16Lysette ten Berge2221
17Stephanie Borger-Tromp2221
18Monique Kooistra2221
19Esther Heide1111
20Afke Rijpstra1111
21Ida Massault1111
22Fleur Ruijgh1111
23Brechtje Kramer1111
MFG De KompenijeOld DutchDe 2 GemeentenSportcafé HarmonieDe HellingIt HarspitDe FoekeIt Dielshûst Haske