Dames Ranking

Dames ranking 2018-2019

 Dames ranking 2018-20191e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind TotaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Shannon Mos44264864644449
2Nathalie van Marm488686242427
3Patricia Smit6862830305
4Silvia Veenstra44414421216
5Melanie Boersma1622222421218
6Ageeth van Braak82414143
7Christina de Boer642113134
8Tanisha Spiekhout1112241113138
9Djamilla Davids22112210106
10Tineke Kalsbeek422883
11Berta Stobbe421773
12Annouschka Bijker221553
13Mieke de Jong221553
14Stephanie Borger-Tromp21332
15Elizabeth Wessels11222
16Willy Dekker2221
17Charmain Hoekstra11222
18Melissa de Jong2221
19Martje Steegstra2221
20Lysette ten Berge2221
21Monique Kooistra2221
22Barbara Kuipers2221
23Fleur Ruijgh11222
24Hedwig van Velzen2221
25Olga Laagland2221
26Esther Heide1111
27Sharon Smits1111
28Afke Rijpstra1111
29Ida Massault1111
30Brechtje Kramer1111
MFG De KompenijeOld DutchDe 2 GemeentenSportcafé HarmonieDe HellingIt HarspitDe FoekeIt Dielshûst Haske