Dames Ranking

Dames ranking 2019-2020

 Dames ranking 2019-20201e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind TotaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Nathalie van Marm661086844446
2Tineke Kalsbeek41046630305
3Jacqueline Draaisma82616163
4Berta Stobbe1424213135
5Fleur Ruijgh1424112125
6Elizabeth Wessels26412123
7Megan Nuwolt18110103
8Stephanie Borger-Tromp1422110105
9Hedwig van Velzen222410104
10Corina Kamst18992
11Tanisha Spiekhout621993
12Mieke de Jong422883
13Patricia Smit44882
14Melanie Boersma12211775
15Christina de Boer411663
16Silvia Veenstra24662
17Marloe Benthem121443
18Valerie Niemeijer4441
19Sanne Boers22442
20Carin de Vries22442
21Ageeth van Braak21332
22Annouschka Bijker2221
23Charmain Hoekstra2221
24Djamilla Davids2221
25Femke Houweling2221
26Susan Nauta2221
27Monique Kooistra2221
28Sylvia de Boer2221
29Esther Heide11222
30Johanna Groeneweg1111
31Afke Rijpstra1111
32Jacquelien Jonker1111
De 2 GemeentenOld DutchMFG De KompenijeZaal EnzoMFC De MandeDe 2 GemeentenDe Nije HavenIt HaskeMFC It Harspit