Dames Ranking

Dames ranking 2017-2018

 Dames ranking 2017-20181e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind Totaal
Pl.Naam
1Patricia Smit666666624444
2Nathalie van Marm211244262222
3Melanie Boersma021121411212
4Mieke de Jong440021010
5Willy Dekker10222299
6Marloe Benthem1000111488
7Christina de Boer41166
8Megan Nuwolt0020111166
9Jacqueline Draaisma22044
10Jacqueline Lutz444
11Ellen van Dijk012033
12Berta Stobbe1100133
13Djamilla Davids01100133
14Mirella Volbeda1122
15Marjan Elgersma222
16Denise de Vries1011
17Elianne van Meerveld-Knol111
18Esther Keuning111
19Melissa de Jong111
20Shirley Boersma111
21Hedwig van Velzen0000
22Lysette ten Berge00000
23Elizabeth Wessels00000
24Femke Houweling000
25Hammie van der Kamp000
26Afke Rijpstra000
27Anita Vredevoort000
28Stephanie Borger-Tromp000
29Charmain Hoekstra000
30Annouschka Bijker000
31Alianne Nijholt000