Dames Ranking

Dames ranking 2018-2019

 Dames ranking 2018-20191e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind TotaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Nathalie van Marm48868640406
2Shannon Mos4426486438388
3Patricia Smit686222224
4Silvia Veenstra4441417175
5Melanie Boersma162222217177
6Ageeth van Braak82414143
7Christina de Boer642113134
8Tanisha Spiekhout111224112127
9Djamilla Davids22112210106
10Berta Stobbe42662
11Tineke Kalsbeek42662
12Annouschka Bijker221553
13Mieke de Jong22442
14Stephanie Borger-Tromp21332
15Elizabeth Wessels11222
16Willy Dekker2221
17Charmain Hoekstra11222
18Melissa de Jong2221
19Martje Steegstra2221
20Lysette ten Berge2221
21Monique Kooistra2221
22Barbara Kuipers2221
23Fleur Ruijgh11222
24Esther Heide1111
25Afke Rijpstra1111
26Ida Massault1111
27Brechtje Kramer1111
MFG De KompenijeOld DutchDe 2 GemeentenSportcafé HarmonieDe HellingIt HarspitDe FoekeIt Dielshûst Haske