Dames Ranking

Dames ranking 2017-2018

  1e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind TotaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Patricia Smit66666662650509
2Nathalie van Marm21124426123239
3Melanie Boersma02112141416169
4Mieke de Jong44002111116
5Willy Dekker102222996
6Marloe Benthem100011140889
7Christina de Boer411663
8Megan Nuwolt002011110669
9Jacqueline Draaisma220443
10Jacqueline Hoomans-Lutz4441
11Ellen van Dijk0120334
12Berta Stobbe110010336
13Djamilla Davids0110010337
14Mirella Volbeda11222
15Marjan Elgersma2221
16Sanne Boers2221
17Anita Vredevoort02222
18Denise de Vries10112
19Elianne van Meerveld-Knol1111
20Esther Keuning1111
21Melissa de Jong1111
22Shirley Boersma1111
23Carolina Vaartjes1111
24Cynthia Kooke1111
25Hedwig van Velzen000003
26Lysette ten Berge000003
27Elizabeth Wessels000003
28Femke Houweling-Wijnia0001
29Hammie van der Kamp0001
30Afke Rijpstra0001
31Stephanie Borger-Tromp0001
32Charmain Hoekstra0001
33Annouschka Bijker0001
34Alianne Nijholt0001
35Saskia Huisman0001