Dames Ranking

Dames ranking 2019-2020

 Dames ranking 2019-20201e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind TotaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Nathalie van Marm66108636365
2Tineke Kalsbeek4104624244
3Jacqueline Draaisma82616163
4Fleur Ruijgh1424112125
5Berta Stobbe142411114
6Megan Nuwolt18110103
7Corina Kamst18992
8Stephanie Borger-Tromp1422994
9Tanisha Spiekhout621993
10Elizabeth Wessels26882
11Mieke de Jong422883
12Patricia Smit44882
13Christina de Boer411663
14Silvia Veenstra24662
15Hedwig van Velzen222663
16Melanie Boersma1221664
17Marloe Benthem121443
18Valerie Niemeijer4441
19Sanne Boers22442
20Ageeth van Braak21332
21Annouschka Bijker2221
22Charmain Hoekstra2221
23Djamilla Davids2221
24Femke Houweling2221
25Susan Nauta2221
26Carin de Vries2221
27Monique Kooistra2221
28Sylvia de Boer2221
29Esther Heide11222
30Jacquelien Jonker1111
De 2 GemeentenOld DutchMFG De KompenijeZaal EnzoMFC De MandeIt DielshûsDe Nije HavenIt HaskeMFC It Harspit