Heren Ranking

Heren Ranking 2018-2019

 Heren ranking 2018-20191e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind totaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Jurjen van der Velde124101064652527
2Rudy van der Veen1082666442427
3Jitse van der Wal6464101040406
4Rick Hofstra688830304
5Michael Plooy1081028283
6Ruurd Jager2446124225258
7Gerrit Lemstra6181420205
8Odwin Tuinstra46142219196
9Benny Jonker1244222219198
10Jan van der Dam411142215157
11Gillian Koehoorn102214143
12Willem de Vries426214144
13Iwan Reijmer22611113136
14Wander van der Land4421213135
15Meinte Hibma146112124
16Pieter Harmen Hania2422212125
17Mats Gies8412122
18Sjoerd Gjaltema2421211115
19Harry Boersma212112211117
20Theo de Jong8210102
21Dennis Iedema24410103
22Wesley Veenstra1221410105
23Stefan Kuipers62882
24John Radix8881
25Peter Stuiver142773
26Rob Lourens24662
27Dylan Lindema6661
28Gauke van der Boon6661
29Maikel Stobbe111111666
30Arnold Boersma24661
31Sietse Regeling6661
32Silvan Hoekstra1211554
33Alfons Posthumus122553
34Gerrit Steegstra212553
35Sander Smit4441
36Haye-Jan Nicolai4441
37Alex Visser4441
38Job Asjes4441
39Paul Kromkamp211443
40Edward Prins121443
41Freerk van der Werff22442
42Jacob Karbet211443
43Anthony Kaper4441
44Hans Zijlstra22442
45Frans van der Weit4441
46Carl van der Zwaag4441
47Kjeld Heslinga211443
48Hans Speerstra1111444
49Rutger Been4441
50Jouke Jonker12332
51Hendrik Bouma21332
52Theo Bruinsma2221
53Arjan Hoekstra11222
54Thomas Stobbe2221
55Kasper Schaap2221
56Roelof de Jong2221
57Gaatze Bosma2221
58Davidé Chellini2221
59Jappie de Jong2221
60Harry Oenema2221
61Wim Keyzer2221
62Durk Postma2221
63Eddy Pynacker2221
64Jan Minne Rozendal2221
65Tjipke Bruinsma11222
66Jaap Folkerts2221
67Dennis Stelzer2221
68Wieger Boonstra2221
69Theo Haaksema11222
70Jason Rahmie2221
71Vincent Talsma1111
72Jan de Vries1111
73Ricardo Abel1111
74Rutger Jonker1111
75Kevin Duin1111
76Jurgen Reen1111
77Jilt Venema1111
78Tseard Douma1111
79Egbert de Vries 1111
80Johnny Steunebrink1111
81Jehannes Post1111
82Bjorn van Dam1111
83Rutger Atema1111
84Jelmer Etten1111
85Johan Hiemstra1111
86Gijsbert van Malsen1111
87Carlos Kamphuis1111
88Dennis Serra1111
89Frank Doevendans1111
90Enne Beuker1111
91Jehannes Bouwhuis1111
92Jaap Drost1111
93Matthijs Beuckens1111
94Albert Visser1111
95Willem Kooistra1111
96Lammert Heidsma1111
97Maciej Rozynski1111
98Jan Dooitzen van der Veen1111
99Sander den Hartog1111
MFG De KompenijeOld DutchDe 2 GemeentenSportcafé HarmonieDe HellingIt HarspitDe FoekeIt Dielshûst Haske