Heren Ranking

Heren Ranking 2019-2020

 Heren ranking 2019-20201e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind totaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Rick Hofstra121224242
2Gauke van der Boon88622223
3Mats Gies104620203
4Jitse van der Wal81018182
5Gerrit Lemstra46616163
6Odwin Tuinstra82414143
7Carl van der Zwaag14813133
8Simon Nijkamp1212121
9Jason Rahmie44412123
10Freerk van der Werff26412123
11Patrick Bus42612123
12Jan Dirk de Groot1010101
13Iwan Reijmer44210103
14Thomas Vrieswijk62882
15Benny Jonker62882
16Kasper Schaap224883
17Willem de Vries8881
18Jurjen van der Velde61772
19Davidé Chellini421773
20Jelle Will142773
21Jappie Keekstra6661
22Meinte Hibma6661
23Dennis Wouters42662
24Michael Plooy24662
25Dennis Iedema6661
26Rudy van der Veen14552
27Rico van der Berg221553
28Marcel Bus212553
29Maikel Stobbe122553
30Jarno Bottenberg14552
31Gijsbert van Malsen4441
32Sjoerd Sijtsma4441
33Harry Boersma22442
34Arnold Boersma4441
35Enne Beuker211443
36Gerrit Steegstra112443
37Andre Stoelwinder22442
38Raymond Hoomoedt22442
39Kjeld Heslinga112443
40Ruurd Jager4441
41Theo de Jong4441
42Theo Bruinsma4441
43Dennie Jonker21332
44Jappie de Jong21332
45Maciej Rozynski21332
46Theo Haaksema21332
47Sjoerd Gjaltema111333
48Alex Visser2221
49Chris de Jong2221
50Ewald van der Zwaag2221
51Jappie van Smeden2221
52Jeroen Houweling2221
53Pieter Harmen Hania2221
54Jilt Venema2221
55Bennie Vellinga2221
56Gaele Walda2221
57Meint Boersma2221
58Hans Speerstra11222
59Jetze Jan Idsardi2221
60Willem Kooistra2221
61Gerlof Smit2221
62Jan van der Dam2221
63Wytze Ponne2221
64John van der Hoeven2221
65Lammert de Vries2221
66Silvan Hoekstra11222
67Gillian Koehoorn1111
68Henry Mozes1111
69Ronald Cornelisse 1111
70Arjan de Vries1111
71Egbert Vierhoven1111
72Herre Stegenga1111
73Sylwester Melnicki1111
74Kelvin Rinkema1111
75Jelle Smit1111
76Hendrik Bouma1111
77Kevin Fennema1111
78Peter Stuiver1111
79Wander van der Land1111
80Wesley Veenstra1111
De 2 GemeentenOld DutchMFG De KompenijeZaal EnzoMFC De MandeIt DielshûsDe Nije HavenIt HaskeMFC It Harspit