Heren Ranking

Heren Ranking 2018-2019

 Heren ranking 2018-20191e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind totaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Jurjen van der Velde1241010646456568
2Jitse van der Wal64641010646467
3Rudy van der Veen10826664244448
4Rick Hofstra68881040405
5Michael Plooy108101240404
6Ruurd Jager24461242429299
7Gerrit Lemstra61814828286
8Odwin Tuinstra461422423237
9Benny Jonker12442222423239
10Willem de Vries4262418185
11Meinte Hibma1461618185
12Jan van der Dam4111422217178
13Iwan Reijmer226111417177
14Wander van der Land44212417176
15Gillian Koehoorn1022115154
16Pieter Harmen Hania24222214146
17Sjoerd Gjaltema24212213136
18Mats Gies8412122
19Harry Boersma2121122112128
20Dennis Iedema244212124
21Theo de Jong82111113
22Wesley Veenstra12214111116
23Gijsbert van Malsen18992
24Stefan Kuipers62882
25John Radix8881
26Peter Stuiver142773
27Silvan Hoekstra12112775
28Gerrit Steegstra2122774
29Rob Lourens24662
30Dylan Lindema6661
31Gauke van der Boon6661
32Maikel Stobbe111111666
33Arnold Boersma24662
34Sietse Regeling6661
35Freerk van der Werff222663
36Frans van der Weit42662
37Kjeld Heslinga2112664
38Jason Rahmie24662
39Raymond Hoomoedt6661
40Bert Koster6661
41Alfons Posthumus122553
42Sander Smit4441
43Haye-Jan Nicolai4441
44Alex Visser4441
45Job Asjes4441
46Paul Kromkamp211443
47Edward Prins121443
48Jacob Karbet211443
49Anthony Kaper4441
50Hans Zijlstra22442
51Carl van der Zwaag4441
52Hans Speerstra1111444
53Rutger Been4441
54Jouke Jonker12332
55Hendrik Bouma21332
56Theo Bruinsma2221
57Arjan Hoekstra11222
58Thomas Stobbe2221
59Kasper Schaap2221
60Roelof de Jong2221
61Gaatze Bosma2221
62Davidé Chellini2221
63Jappie de Jong2221
64Harry Oenema2221
65Wim Keyzer2221
66Durk Postma2221
67Eddy Pynacker2221
68Jan Minne Rozendal2221
69Tjipke Bruinsma11222
70Jaap Folkerts2221
71Dennis Stelzer2221
72Wieger Boonstra2221
73Theo Haaksema11222
74Stijn Knol2221
75Hinko Dijkstra2221
76Edwin Scholten2221
77Wilfred Brandes2221
78Jelle Zwanenburg2221
79Maciej Rozynski11222
80Jelle Will2221
81Vincent Talsma1111
82Jan de Vries1111
83Ricardo Abel1111
84Rutger Jonker1111
85Kevin Duin1111
86Jurgen Reen1111
87Jilt Venema1111
88Tseard Douma1111
89Egbert de Vries 1111
90Johnny Steunebrink1111
91Jehannes Post1111
92Bjorn van Dam1111
93Rutger Atema1111
94Jelmer Etten1111
95Johan Hiemstra1111
96Carlos Kamphuis1111
97Dennis Serra1111
98Frank Doevendans1111
99Enne Beuker1111
100Jehannes Bouwhuis1111
101Jaap Drost1111
102Matthijs Beuckens1111
103Albert Visser1111
104Willem Kooistra1111
105Lammert Heidsma1111
106Kevin Koehoorn1111
107Pieter Kalteren1111
108Ronald Cornelisse1111
109Egbert Vierhoven1111
110Jan Dooitzen van der Veen1111
111Sander den Hartog1111
MFG De KompenijeOld DutchDe 2 GemeentenSportcafé HarmonieDe HellingIt HarspitDe FoekeIt Dielshûst Haske