Heren Ranking

Heren Ranking 2017-2018

  1e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind totaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Dennis Iedema618604833337
2Meinte Hibma21188222226
3Pieter Harmen Hania41122241421219
4Jitse van der Wal6246220205
5Danny Noppert10818182
6Johan Haringa6026101218188
7Odwin Tuinstra4242122118188
8Carl van der Zwaag1662116165
9Frans van der Weit10616162
10Michael Plooy6814142
11Theo de Jong121013133
12Gillian Koehoorn8210102
13Iwan Reijmer21411110106
14Paul Harshagen112401110107
15Henry Mozes141102996
16Sven Helvrich8881
17Rudy van der Veen16772
18Theo Postma420001776
19Patrick Wielenga24662
20Fokke Hooijsma6661
21Leander Veenstra21002555
22Hans Zijlstra2110010557
23Willem de Vries41552
24Remon Wouters121001556
25Remco Geertsma4441
26Melvin Paassen4441
27Stijn Knol4441
28Tim Jaarsma4441
29Otte de Witte2110444
30Anthony Kaper4441
31Sylvester Paassen40442
32Mark Elgersma4441
33Sietse Regeling211443
34Rick Hofstra4441
35Gerrit Lemstra4441
36Marcel Smink202443
37Egbert Vierhoven121443
38Pieter Wesseloo12332
39Joran van der Iest12332
40Laurens Looijenga12332
41Wiard Altena21332
42Jelle Will12332
43Jan Wietse Punter20222
44Rutger Atema2221
45Kevin Koehoorn2221
46Jacob Karbet11222
47Martin Looijenga0200224
48Andries Spin2221
49Douwe Kluitenberg110223
50Benny Jonker2221
51Alfons Posthumus2221
52Wieger Boonstra2221
53Dennis Reijmer00002225
54Haike Kingma2221
55Siete de Jong2221
56Maikel Stobbe01001225
57Andre ten Berge1111
58Pascal Paassen 1111
59Wybe Zijlstra1111
60Robin Koree1111
61Edward Prins1111
62Gerard Blom1111
63Meindert van der Kooi1111
64Dennie Bos1111
65Jaap Folkerts10112
66John Smit1111
67Wander van der Land10112
68Robbert Middendorp1111
69Jeroen Houweling1111
70Gaatze de Graaf1111
71Jon de Vries1111
72Kevin Jaarsma10112
73Hyltje Bosma10112
74Johnny Steunebrink10112
75Gerben Reiding1111
76Haye Jan Nicolai1111
77Gerlof Smit1111
78Theo Bruinsma1111
79Marco Hoekstra1111
80Jaap Drost1111
81Marco Westerhof1111
82Johan Hiemstra01112
83Simon Nijkamp1111
84Rolf ten Heuvel1111
85Sybren Wind1111
86Arnold Boersma1111
87Pieter de Jong1111
88Rick Schaafsma1111
89Hans Speerstra001113
90Ronald Cornelisse1111
91Mats Gies1111
92Harry Boersma1111
93Sjoerd Sijtsma1111
94Sjoerd Gjaltema0001
95Kevin Duin0001
96Chen Bakker0001
97Mitchell Danker0001
98Richard Jansma0001
99Henk Jan Eekma0001
100Jan de Vries0001
101Jelke Brandsma0001
102Hendrik Hofstra0001
103Rob Sijszeling0001
104Tseard Douma0001
105André van der Veen0001
106Bennie Dijkstra0001
107Dennis Serra0001
108Gerke Dijkstra0001
109Enne Beuker00002
110Ijsbrand Dijkstra0001
111Jelle Smit0001
112Klaas van der Brug0001
113Auke Sijtsma0001
114Erwin Wouters0001
115Hendrik Bouma0001
116Michel Ouwerkerk0001
117Peter Slippens0001
118Alex Donkervoort0001
119Brand Stoelwinder0001
120Remco Wiersma0001
121Simon Muller0001
122Jan van der Dam0001
123Erwin Noppert0001
124Jouke Jonker0001
125Johny Veenstra0001
126Ruurd Jager0001
127Marcel Klijnstra0001
128Ricardo Abel0001
129Edwin de Graaf00002
130Rene Spierhout0001
131Huub Bottenberg0001
132Sander Elgersma0001
133Raymond Hoomoedt0001
134Gijsbert van Malsen11114810-25