Heren Ranking

Heren Ranking 2018-2019

 Heren ranking 2018-20191e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind totaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Jurjen van der Velde124101036364
2Rudy van der Veen1082626264
3Jitse van der Wal646420204
4Michael Plooy10818182
5Ruurd Jager2446117175
6Gerrit Lemstra61815153
7Odwin Tuinstra461415154
8Benny Jonker1244213135
9Iwan Reijmer2261112125
10Gillian Koehoorn10212122
11Wander van der Land442111114
12Meinte Hibma14611113
13Theo de Jong8210102
14Stefan Kuipers62882
15John Radix8881
16Sjoerd Gjaltema242883
17Mats Gies8881
18Jan van der Dam4111774
19Harry Boersma21211775
20Rob Lourens24662
21Dylan Lindema6661
22Gauke van der Boon6661
23Rick Hofstra6661
24Pieter Harmen Hania24662
25Willem de Vries42662
26Dennis Iedema24662
27Wesley Veenstra122553
28Peter Stuiver14552
29Sander Smit4441
30Haye-Jan Nicolai4441
31Alex Visser4441
32Job Asjes4441
33Paul Kromkamp211443
34Edward Prins121443
35Freerk van der Werff22442
36Jacob Karbet211443
37Anthony Kaper4441
38Maikel Stobbe1111444
39Hans Zijlstra22442
40Jouke Jonker12332
41Gerrit Steegstra21332
42Kjeld Heslinga21332
43Silvan Hoekstra12332
44Alfons Posthumus12332
45Theo Bruinsma2221
46Arjan Hoekstra11222
47Thomas Stobbe2221
48Kasper Schaap2221
49Roelof de Jong2221
50Gaatze Bosma2221
51Davidé Chellini2221
52Jappie de Jong2221
53Harry Oenema2221
54Wim Keyzer2221
55Durk Postma2221
56Eddy Pynacker2221
57Hendrik Bouma2221
58Jan Minne Rozendal2221
59Hans Speerstra11222
60Tjipke Bruinsma11222
61Jaap Folkerts2221
62Arnold Boersma2221
63Vincent Talsma1111
64Jan de Vries1111
65Ricardo Abel1111
66Rutger Jonker1111
67Kevin Duin1111
68Jurgen Reen1111
69Jilt Venema1111
70Tseard Douma1111
71Egbert de Vries 1111
72Johnny Steunebrink1111
73Jehannes Post1111
74Bjorn van Dam1111
75Rutger Atema1111
76Jelmer Etten1111
77Johan Hiemstra1111
78Theo Haaksema1111
79Matthijs Beuckens1111
80Jan Dooitzen van der Veen1111
81Sander den Hartog1111
MFG De KompenijeOld DutchDe 2 GemeentenSportcafé HarmonieDe HellingIt HarspitDe FoekeIt Dielshûst Haske