Heren Ranking

Heren Ranking 2018-2019

 Heren ranking 2018-20191e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind totaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Michael Plooy10818182
2Rudy van der Veen10818182
3Jurjen van der Velde12416162
4Odwin Tuinstra46111113
5Theo de Jong8210102
6Jitse van der Wal6410102
7Wander van der Land44210103
8Ruurd Jager24410103
9Iwan Reijmer22610103
10Gillian Koehoorn1010101
11Stefan Kuipers62882
12John Radix8881
13Gerrit Lemstra61772
14Benny Jonker124773
15Rob Lourens24662
16Dylan Lindema6661
17Gauke van der Boon6661
18Rick Hofstra6661
19Jan van der Dam41552
20Harry Boersma212553
21Meinte Hibma14552
22Sander Smit4441
23Willem de Vries4441
24Haye-Jan Nicolai4441
25Alex Visser4441
26Job Asjes4441
27Paul Kromkamp211443
28Edward Prins121443
29Freerk van der Werff22442
30Jouke Jonker12332
31Maikel Stobbe111333
32Gerrit Steegstra21332
33Jacob Karbet21332
34Kjeld Heslinga21332
35Silvan Hoekstra12332
36Dennis Iedema2221
37Theo Bruinsma2221
38Arjan Hoekstra11222
39Thomas Stobbe2221
40Kasper Schaap2221
41Roelof de Jong2221
42Gaatze Bosma2221
43Davidé Chellini2221
44Jappie de Jong2221
45Pieter Harmen Hania2221
46Sjoerd Gjaltema2221
47Hans Zijlstra2221
48Harry Oenema2221
49Alfons Posthumus1111
50Vincent Talsma1111
51Jan de Vries1111
52Ricardo Abel1111
53Hans Speerstra1111
54Rutger Jonker1111
55Peter Stuiver1111
56Kevin Duin1111
57Wesley Veenstra1111
58Jurgen Reen1111
59Jilt Venema1111
60Tseard Douma1111
61Sander den Hartog1111
MFG De KompenijeOld DutchDe 2 GemeentenSportcafé HarmonieDe HellingIt HarspitDe FoekeIt Dielshûst Haske