Heren Ranking

Heren Ranking 2019-2020

 Heren ranking 2019-20201e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind totaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Rick Hofstra1212121046464
2Mats Gies104646434346
3Patrick Bus42610830305
4Jitse van der Wal8104628284
5Gauke van der Boon8861427275
6Simon Nijkamp1242624244
7Gerrit Lemstra4666123235
8Odwin Tuinstra82424222226
9Jarno Bottenberg1481822225
10Carl van der Zwaag148417174
11Iwan Reijmer44221417176
12Jason Rahmie444416164
13Jurjen van der Velde616114144
14Freerk van der Werff26412123
15Willem de Vries8412122
16Dennis Iedema6612122
17Jelle Will1424112125
18Jan Dirk de Groot1010101
19Meinte Hibma6410102
20Wiard Altena1010101
21Kasper Schaap2241994
22Benny Jonker621993
23Thomas Vrieswijk62882
24Davidé Chellini4211884
25Frans van der Weit8881
26Gijsbert van Malsen44882
27Rico van der Berg2212774
28Wesley Veenstra16772
29Maikel Stobbe12211775
30Jappie Keekstra6661
31Dennis Wouters42662
32Michael Plooy24662
33Ruurd Jager42662
34Tim Jaarsma6661
35Sjoerd Gjaltema111111666
36Rudy van der Veen14552
37Marcel Bus212553
38Harry Boersma221553
39Andre Stoelwinder221553
40Raymond Hoomoedt221553
41Pieter Harmen Hania221553
42Hinko Dijkstra221553
43Hendrik Bouma1112554
44Peter Stuiver122553
45Sjoerd Sijtsma4441
46Arnold Boersma4441
47Enne Beuker211443
48Gerrit Steegstra112443
49Kjeld Heslinga112443
50Theo de Jong4441
51Theo Bruinsma4441
52Theo Haaksema211443
53Martin Looijenga4441
54Jetze Jan Idsardi211443
55Stefan Dees22442
56Bert Veenstra4441
57Sander Elgersma4441
58Dennie Jonker21332
59Jappie de Jong21332
60Maciej Rozynski21332
61Gillian Koehoorn12332
62Hans Speerstra111333
63Alex Visser2221
64Chris de Jong2221
65Ewald van der Zwaag2221
66Jappie van Smeden2221
67Jeroen Houweling2221
68Jilt Venema2221
69Bennie Vellinga2221
70Gaele Walda2221
71Meint Boersma2221
72Willem Kooistra2221
73Gerlof Smit2221
74Jan van der Dam2221
75Wytze Ponne2221
76John van der Hoeven2221
77Lammert de Vries2221
78Silvan Hoekstra11222
79René Burgers2221
80Klaas van der Brug2221
81Johan Pieksma2221
82Andries Spin2221
83Rodney Zwarts2221
84Jerry Steunebrink2221
85Luc Visser2221
86Otte de Witte2221
87Thomas Spitse2221
88Jan Adema2221
89Menno de Graaf2221
90Albert Jan Adema2221
91Tony Huitema2221
92Wander van der Land11222
93Bas Wolbers1111
94Henry Mozes1111
95Ronald Cornelisse 1111
96Arjan de Vries1111
97Sander Portena1111
98Jeroen van der Bij1111
99Roelof Reitsma1111
100Dennis Reijmer1111
101Ulbe Osinga1111
102Egbert Vierhoven1111
103Douwe Jouke Yntema1111
104Herre Stegenga1111
105Sylwester Melnicki1111
106Pieter Elzinga1111
107Thomas Stobbe1111
108Kelvin Rinkema1111
109Jelle Smit1111
110Kevin Fennema1111
De 2 GemeentenOld DutchMFG De KompenijeZaal EnzoMFC De MandeDe 2 GemeentenDe Nije HavenIt HaskeMFC It Harspit