Heren Ranking

Heren Ranking 2018-2019

 Heren ranking 2019-20201e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind totaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Gauke van der Boon8816162
2Mats Gies10414142
3Rick Hofstra1212121
4Simon Nijkamp1212121
5Odwin Tuinstra8210102
6Gerrit Lemstra4610102
7Jan Dirk de Groot1010101
8Thomas Vrieswijk62882
9Iwan Reijmer44882
10Jason Rahmie44882
11Freerk van der Werff26882
12Jitse van der Wal8881
13Jappie Keekstra6661
14Jurjen van der Velde6661
15Meinte Hibma6661
16Davidé Chellini42662
17Dennis Wouters42662
18Patrick Bus42662
19Michael Plooy24662
20Dennis Iedema6661
21Benny Jonker6661
22Carl van der Zwaag14552
23Jelle Will14552
24Rudy van der Veen14552
25Gijsbert van Malsen4441
26Sjoerd Sijtsma4441
27Harry Boersma22442
28Kasper Schaap22442
29Rico van der Berg22442
30Arnold Boersma4441
31Enne Beuker21332
32Marcel Bus21332
33Maikel Stobbe12332
34Alex Visser2221
35Chris de Jong2221
36Dennie Jonker2221
37Ewald van der Zwaag2221
38Jappie de Jong2221
39Jappie van Smeden2221
40Jeroen Houweling2221
41Maciej Rozynski2221
42Pieter Harmen Hania2221
43Gerrit Steegstra11222
44Jilt Venema2221
45Bennie Vellinga2221
46Andre Stoelwinder2221
47Gaele Walda2221
48Raymond Hoomoedt2221
49Meint Boersma2221
50Theo Haaksema2221
51Kjeld Heslinga11222
52Sjoerd Gjaltema11222
53Gillian Koehoorn1111
54Hans Speerstra1111
55Henry Mozes1111
56Kevin Fennema1111
57Jarno Bottenberg1111
58Peter Stuiver1111
59Silvan Hoekstra1111
60Wander van der Land1111
61Wesley Veenstra1111
De 2 GemeentenOld DutchMFG De KompenijeZaal EnzoMFC De MandeIt DielshûsDe Nije HavenIt HaskeMFC It Harspit