Heren Ranking

Heren Ranking 2019-2020

 Heren ranking 2019-20201e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind totaalAantal rankings
Pl.Naam
1Rick Hofstra12121236363
2Mats Gies10464630305
3Patrick Bus42610830305
4Gauke van der Boon8861427275
5Gerrit Lemstra4666123235
6Jitse van der Wal810422223
7Odwin Tuinstra8242420205
8Simon Nijkamp124218183
9Carl van der Zwaag148417174
10Jurjen van der Velde616114144
11Jarno Bottenberg148114144
12Iwan Reijmer4422113135
13Jason Rahmie44412123
14Freerk van der Werff26412123
15Willem de Vries8412122
16Dennis Iedema6612122
17Jelle Will142411114
18Jan Dirk de Groot1010101
19Meinte Hibma6410102
20Wiard Altena1010101
21Kasper Schaap2241994
22Benny Jonker621993
23Thomas Vrieswijk62882
24Davidé Chellini4211884
25Frans van der Weit8881
26Rico van der Berg2212774
27Wesley Veenstra16772
28Jappie Keekstra6661
29Dennis Wouters42662
30Michael Plooy24662
31Maikel Stobbe1221664
32Ruurd Jager42662
33Tim Jaarsma6661
34Rudy van der Veen14552
35Marcel Bus212553
36Harry Boersma221553
37Andre Stoelwinder221553
38Raymond Hoomoedt221553
39Sjoerd Gjaltema11111555
40Gijsbert van Malsen4441
41Sjoerd Sijtsma4441
42Arnold Boersma4441
43Enne Beuker211443
44Gerrit Steegstra112443
45Kjeld Heslinga112443
46Theo de Jong4441
47Theo Bruinsma4441
48Theo Haaksema211443
49Martin Looijenga4441
50Jetze Jan Idsardi211443
51Pieter Harmen Hania22442
52Hinko Dijkstra22442
53Stefan Dees22442
54Bert Veenstra4441
55Sander Elgersma4441
56Dennie Jonker21332
57Jappie de Jong21332
58Maciej Rozynski21332
59Hendrik Bouma111333
60Gillian Koehoorn12332
61Peter Stuiver12332
62Alex Visser2221
63Chris de Jong2221
64Ewald van der Zwaag2221
65Jappie van Smeden2221
66Jeroen Houweling2221
67Jilt Venema2221
68Bennie Vellinga2221
69Gaele Walda2221
70Meint Boersma2221
71Hans Speerstra11222
72Willem Kooistra2221
73Gerlof Smit2221
74Jan van der Dam2221
75Wytze Ponne2221
76John van der Hoeven2221
77Lammert de Vries2221
78Silvan Hoekstra11222
79René Burgers2221
80Klaas van der Brug2221
81Andries Spin2221
82Rodney Zwarts2221
83Jerry Steunebrink2221
84Luc Visser2221
85Otte de Witte2221
86Thomas Spitse2221
87Jan Adema2221
88Menno de Graaf2221
89Albert Jan Adema2221
90Tony Huitema2221
91Wander van der Land11222
92Henry Mozes1111
93Ronald Cornelisse 1111
94Arjan de Vries1111
95Sander Portena1111
96Jeroen van der Bij1111
97Roelof Reitsma1111
98Dennis Reijmer1111
99Ulbe Osinga1111
100Egbert Vierhoven1111
101Herre Stegenga1111
102Sylwester Melnicki1111
103Pieter Elzinga1111
104Thomas Stobbe1111
105Kelvin Rinkema1111
106Jelle Smit1111
107Kevin Fennema1111
De 2 GemeentenOld DutchMFG De KompenijeZaal EnzoMFC De MandeIt DielshûsDe Nije HavenIt HaskeMFC It Harspit