Heren Ranking

Heren Ranking 2017-2018

  1e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind totaal
Pl.Naam
1Dennis Iedema6186042525
2Meinte Hibma2118822222
3Danny Noppert1081818
4Jitse van der Wal62461818
5Odwin Tuinstra42421221717
6Pieter Harmen Hania411222411717
7Carl van der Zwaag166211616
8Frans van der Weit1061616
9Johan Haringa60261011616
10Michael Plooy681414
11Gillian Koehoorn821010
12Henry Mozes14110299
13Paul Harshagen11240199
14Iwan Reijmer2141199
15Sven Helvrich888
16Theo Postma4200066
17Patrick Wielenga2466
18Leander Veenstra2100255
19Hans Zijlstra211001055
20Remco Geertsma444
21Melvin Paassen444
22Stijn Knol444
23Tim Jaarsma444
24Otte de Witte211044
25Anthony Kaper444
26Sylvester Paassen444
27Willem de Vries444
28Remon Wouters1210044
29Mark Elgersma444
30Sietse Regeling21144
31Pieter Wesseloo1233
32Joran van der Iest1233
33Laurens Looijenga1233
34Wiard Altena2133
35Egbert Vierhoven1233
36Theo de Jong1233
37Jelle Will1233
38Jan Wietse Punter2022
39Rutger Atema222
40Kevin Koehoorn222
41Jacob Karbet1122
42Martin Looijenga020022
43Andries Spin222
44Marcel Smink2022
45Douwe Kluitenberg11022
46Benny Jonker222
47Rudy van der Veen111
48Andre ten Berge111
49Pascal Paassen 111
50Wybe Zijlstra111
51Robin Koree111
52Edward Prins111
53Maikel Stobbe010011
54Gerard Blom111
55Meindert van der Kooi111
56Dennie Bos111
57Jaap Folkerts1011
58John Smit111
59Wander van der Land1011
60Robbert Middendorp111
61Jeroen Houweling111
62Gaatze de Graaf111
63Jon de Vries111
64Kevin Jaarsma1011
65Hyltje Bosma1011
66Johnny Steunebrink1011
67Gerben Reiding111
68Haye Jan Nicolai111
69Gerlof Smit111
70Theo Bruinsma111
71Marco Hoekstra111
72Jaap Drost111
73Marco Westerhof111
74Johan Hiemstra0111
75Simon Nijkamp111
76Rolf ten Heuvel111
77Sybren Wind111
78Sjoerd Gjaltema000
79Kevin Duin000
80Chen Bakker000
81Mitchell Danker000
82Richard Jansma000
83Henk Jan Eekma000
84Hans Speerstra0000
85Jan de Vries000
86Jelke Brandsma000
87Dennis Reijmer000000
88Hendrik Hofstra000
89Rob Sijszeling000
90Tseard Douma000
91André van der Veen000
92Bennie Dijkstra000
93Dennis Serra000
94Gerke Dijkstra000
95Enne Beuker0000
96Ijsbrand Dijkstra000
97Jelle Smit000
98Klaas van der Brug000
99Auke Sijtsma000
100Erwin Wouters000
101Hendrik Bouma000
102Michel Ouwerkerk000
103Peter Slippens000
104Alex Donkervoort000
105Brand Stoelwinder000
106Remco Wiersma000
107Simon Muller000
108Jan van der Dam000
109Erwin Noppert000
110Jouke Jonker000
111Johny Veenstra000
112Ruurd Jager000
113Marcel Klijnstra000
114Ricardo Abel000
115Edwin de Graaf0000
116Rene Spierhout000
117Huub Bottenberg000
118Sander Elgersma000
119Gijsbert van Malsen1111410-6